Parstævne

F.K.U.’s Parstævne

1999 – 2017

Samlet vinder

Række: Årstal: Navn: Klub: Kegler:
Herrer: 2017 Tonny Jensen / Keld Andersen Madsby / O.K. 3060
Herrer: 2016 Tonny Jensen / Keld Andersen Madsby / O.K. 3088
Herrer: 2015 Peter Andersen / Martin Vesterlund O.K. / Vest 91 3075
Herrer: 2014 Tonny Jensen / Keld Andersen Madsby / O.K. (rekord) 3133
Mix: 2013 Marianne Jensen / Peter S. Andersen FDK / O.K. 3085
Herrer: 2012 Peter Andersen / Martin Vesterlund O.K. / Vest 91 3099
Herrer: 2011 Morten Kruse / Martin Vesterlund N.K. / Vest 91 3080
Herrer: 2010 Morten Ottosen / Peter Andersen O.K. 3052
Herrer: 2009 Tonny Jensen / Keld Andersen K.I.F. / O.K.. 3058
Herrer: 2008 Keld Andersen / Peter S. Andersen O.K. 3053
Herrer: 2007 Tonny Jensen / Keld Andersen K.I.F. / O.K.. 3074
Herrer: 2006 Keld Andersen / Tonny Jensen O.K. / K.I.F. 3039
Mix: 2005 Anja Clemmensen / Morten Kruse O.D.K. / N.K 3026
Mix: 2004 Anja Clemmensen / Mikael Petersen O.D.K / N.K. 3046
Herrer: 2003 Peter S. Andersen / Frans Therkelsen O.K. / O.K. 3007
Herrer: 2002 Peter S. Andersen / Frans Therkelsen O.K. / O.K. 3028
Herrer: 2001 Frans Therkelsen / Peter S. Andersen O.K. / O.K. 3028
Mix: 2000 Jannie Jensen / Claus Bo Hansen Ø.K.B. / O.K. 3036
Herrer: 1999 Frans Therkelsen / Peter Andersen O.K. / O.K. 2995

Række vinder

Række: Årstal: Navn: Klub: Kegler:
Mix: 2017 Marianne Jensen / Peter S. Andersen FDK / O.K. 3029
2016 Marianne Jensen / Peter S. Andersen FDK / O.K. 3046
2015 Iben Vesterlund / Martin Vesterlund Vest 91 3055
2014 Annette Obbekjær / Keld S. Andersen FDK / O.K. 3051
2013 Marianne Jensen / Peter S. Andersen FDK / O.K. Samlet vinder) 3085
2012 Marianne Jensen / Peter S. Andersen FDK / O.K. 3071
2011 Marianne Jensen / Peter S. Andersen FDK / O.K. 3048
2010 Iben Larsen / Martin Vesterlund Vest 91 3016
2009 Iben Larsen / Martin Vesterlund Vest 91 3020
2008 Iben Larsen / Martin Vesterlund Vest 91 3035
2007 Ellis Christensen / Morten Christensen F.D.K. / K.I.F. 2966
2006 Kirsten Christiansen / Per Christiansen Alle 9 2837
2005 Anja Clemmensen / Morten Kruse O.D.K. / N.K (Samlet vinder) 3026
2004 Anja Clemmensen / Mikael Petersen O.D.K / N.K. (Samlet vinder) 3046
2003 Iben Larsen / Martin Vesterlund Vest 91 / Vest 91 2964
2002 Helle B. Hansen / Morten Kruse N.D.K. / N.K. 2938
2001 Jannie Jensen / Claus Bo Hansen Ø.K.B. / O.K. 2993
2000 Jannie Jensen / Claus Bo Hansen Ø.K.B. / O.K. (samlet vinder) 3036
2000 Jannie Jensen / Claus Bo Hansen Ø.K.B. / O.K. (samlet vinder) 3036
1999 Jannie Jensen / Claus Bo Hansen Ø.K.B. / O.K. 2964
Damer: 2017 Zenia Pedersen / Katrine Saxtorff R.K.K. / O.K. 2981
2016 Zenia Pedersen / Ida Pedersen R.K.K. / Haslev 2952
2015 Lykke Sørensen / Iben Vesterlund Vest 91 2996
2014 Birthe Hansen / Jette Stougaard Trekanten 2983
2013 Mette Urlund / Birthe Rasmussen O.D.H.K. 2947
2012 Mette Urlund / Katrine Lau Nielsen O.D.H.K. 2968
2011 Ellis Christensen / Bente Jepsen F.D.K. 2967
2010 Annette Obbekjær / Marianne Jensen F.D.K. 2990
2009 Birte Rasmussen / Pia Arndal O.D.H.K. 2877
2008 Birte Rasmussen / Pia Arndal O.D.H.K. 2912
2007 Ea Saxtorff / Ann Saxtorff S.K. 79 2935
2006 Anja Clemmensen / Carina Olsen N.D.K. 2939
2005 Charlotte Schmidt / Mette Hansen N.D.K. 2922
2004 Dorthe Iversen / Lykke Sørensen Vest 91 2924
2003 Connie Ø. Sørensen / Dorthe Iversen Vest 91 / Vest 91 2965
2002 Connie Ø. Sørensen / Dorthe Iversen Vest 91 / Vest 91 2887
2001 Ulla H. Andersen / Karina Jensen O.D.K. / O.D.K. 2980
2000 Ulla H. Andersen / Karina Jensen O.D.K. / O.D.K. 2970
1999 Annette Jensen / Marianne Jensen F.D.K. 2915
Herrer: 2017 Tonny Jensen / Keld Andersen Madsby / O.K. (Samlet vinder) 3060
2016 Tonny Jensen / Keld Andersen Madsby / O.K. (Samlet vinder) 3088
2015 Peter Andersen / Martin Vesterlund O.K. / Vest 91 (Samlet vinder) 3075
2014 Tonny Jensen / Keld Andersen Madsby / O.K. (Samlet vinder+rekord) 3133
2013 Tonny Jensen / Keld Andersen Madsby / O.K. 3070
2012 Peter Andersen / Martin Vesterlund O.K. / Vest 91 (Samlet vinder) 3099
2011 Morten Kruse / Martin Vesterlund N.K. / Vest 91 (Samlet vinder) 3080
2010 Morten Ottosen / Peter Andersen O.K. (Samlet vinder) 3052
2009 Tonny Jensen / Keld Andersen K.I.F. / O.K.. (Samlet vinder) 3058
2008 Keld Andersen / Peter S. Andersen O.K. (Samlet vinder) 3053
2007 Tonny Jensen / Keld Andersen K.I.F. / O.K.. (Samlet vinder) 3074
2006 Keld Andersen / Tonny Jensen O.K. / K.I.F. (Samlet vinder) 3039
2005 Peter S. Andersen / Stefan Larsen O.K. 3019
2004 Peter S. Andersen / Frans Therkelsen O.K. 3019
2003 Peter S. Andersen / Frans Therkelsen O.K. / O.K.                            (Samlet vinder) 3007
2002 Peter S. Andersen / Frans Therkelsen O.K. / O.K.                            (Samlet vinder) 3028
2001 Frans Therkelsen / Peter S. Andersen O.K. / O.K.                            (Samlet vinder) 3028
2000 Frans Therkelsen / Morten Ottosen O.K. / O.K. 3026
1999 Frans Therkelsen / Peter Andersen O.K. / O.K. (samlet vinder) 2995
Veteraner: 2017 Jørgen Rasmussen / Arne B. Hansen Alle 9 1457
2016 Tage Andersen / Jørgen Nissen O.K. 1457
2015 Leif Andersen / Arne Nielsen S.K.K. 1460
2014 Jørgen Rasmussen / Arne B. Hansen Alle 9 1492
2013 Leif Hansen / Arne B. Hansen Alle 9 1485
2012 Leif Andersen / Arne Nielsen S.K.K. 1482  +45
2011 Benny Jensen / Arne B. Hansen K.B. 44 / Alle 9 1486
2010 Benny Jensen / Arne B. Hansen K.B. 44 / Alle 9 1454
2009 Benny Jensen / Arne B. Hansen K.B. 44 / Alle 9 1457
2008 Benny Jensen / Arne B. Hansen K.B. 44 / Alle 9 1475
2007 Jytte Hansen / Benny Jensen Alle 9 / K.B. 44 1517
2006 Benny Jensen / Peder Jepsen K.B. 44 1460
2005 Gerda Hansen / Knud Kærgård O.D.K. / Alle 9 1468
2004 Lise Jacobsen / Knud Kærgård O.D.K. / Alle 9 1451
2003 Jonna Andersen / Tage Andersen O.D.K. / O.K. 1440
2002 Lise Jacobsen / Knud Kærgaard O.D.K. / Alle 9 1438
2001 Vilhelm Madsen / Knud Kærgaard Alle 9 / Alle 9 1463
2000 Vilhelm Madsen / Knud Kærgaard Alle 9 / Alle 9 1474
1999 Poul Christiansen / Børge Christiansen K.H. 54 1434
Ungdom, store: 2017 Julie Bak Hansen / Martin Rasmussen N.K.U. 2776
2016 Martin F. Hansen / Thomas Jensen N.K.U. / F.U.K. 2939
2015 Claes F. Hansen / Julie Bak Hansen N.K.U. 2959
2014 Claes F. Hansen / Martin F. Hansen N.K.U. 2960
2013 Claes F. Hansen / Martin F. Hansen N.K.U. 1468
2012 Claes F. Hansen / Martin F. Hansen N.K.U. 1452
2011 Louise Obbekjær / Rasmus Jensen F.U.K. 1412
2010 Katrine Saxtorff / Tobias Jensen F.U.K. 1454
2009 Niklas Mikkelsen / Thomas Arndal N.K.U. / O.U.K. 76 1463
2008 Niklas Mikkelsen / Thomas Arndal N.K.U. / O.U.K. 76 1474
2007 Asoth Veerasingham / Thomas Arndal N.K.U. / O.U.K. 76 1517
2006 Susan Glue / Asoth Veerasingham O.U.K. 76 / N.K.U. 1467
2005 Anders Lau Nielsen / Jesper Sønnichsen O.U.K. 76 1456
2004 Anders Lau Nielsen / Kenneth Hansen O.U.K. 76 / N.K.U. 1457
2003 Anders Lau Nielsen /               Lasse Hansen O.U.K. 76 / O.U.K. 76 1448
2002 Mike Petersen /               Kenneth Hansen N.K.U. / N.K.U. 1457
2001 Anders Lau Nielsen /            Kenneth Jerløv O.U.K. 76 / O.U.K. 76 1436
1999 Iben Larsen / Jonas Larsen M.U.K. 1458
Ungdom, små: 2017 Mikkel Linneberg / Lukas Schmidt N.K.U. 2604
2016 Kristian Clausen / Lukas Schmidt N.K.U. 2670
2015 Mathias Jensen / Lukas Schmidt N.K.U. 2621
2014 Julie Bak Hansen / Anne S. Petersen N.K.U. / Vest 91 2700
2013 Mathias Jensen / Nick Blicher Steensen N.K.U. 1307
2012 Oliver Hansen / Mads Bülow Van Delft N.K.U. 1249
2011 Martin F. Hansen / Claes F. Hansen N.K.U. 1350
2010 Martin F. Hansen / Claes F. Hansen N.K.U. 1315
2009 Mia Clemmensen / Jacob Nielsen O.U.K. 76 1337
2008 Jesper Olsen / Martin Hansen N.K.U. 1317
2007 Kristian Pedersen / Jonas Jakobsen N.K.U. / O.U.K. 76 1347
2006 Katrine Saxtorff / Mark Hansen N.K.U. / M.U.K. 1363
2005 Mads Iversen / Thomas Arndal O.U.K. 76 1330
2004 Asoth Veerasingham / Katrine Saxtorff N.K.U. 1315
2002 Daniel Puck / Kim Scheby O.U.K. 76 / O.U.K. 76 1226
2001 Martin Seebach / Lasse Hansen O.U.K. 76 / O.U.K. 76 1278
2000 Anders Lau Nielsen / Martin Seebach O.U.K. 76 / O.U.K. 76 1249