Åbningsstævne

F.K.U.’s Åbningsstævne

1998 – 2015 (ingen afvikling fra 2016)

Resultater:

Række: Årstal: Navn: Klub: Kegler:
Damer: 2015 (Odense) Anne Larsen O.D.H.K. 900 (Hcp 22)
2014 (Odense) Tine Stein Nielsen O.D.H.K. 882 (Hcp 78)
2012 (Odense) Anette Nielsen O.D.H.K. 734 (Hcp 0)
2012 (Odense) Anette Nielsen O.D.H.K. 734 (Hcp 0)
2011 (Odense) Jonna Jonsson N.D.K. 907 (Hcp 61)
2010 (Odense) Mette Urlund S.K. 79 863 (Hcp 0)
2009 (Odense) Camilla Thomassen Vest 91 917 (Hcp 73)
2008 (Odense) Hanna Rask O.D.H.K. 922 (Hcp 6)
2007 (Odense) Jette Møller N.D.K. 904 (Hcp 51)
2006 (Odense) Jonna Jonsson N.D.K. 906 (Hcp 52)
2005 (Odense) Anja Clemmensen N.D.K. 889
2004 (Odense) Gerda Hansen O.D.K. 874
2003 (Odense) Dorthe Iversen Vest 91 888
2002 (Middelfart) Dorthe Iversen Vest 91 888
2001 (Odense) Karina Jensen O.D.K. 887
2000 (Nyborg) Charlotte Lisewski N.D.K. 888
1999 (Middelfart) Karina Jensen O.D.K. 884
1998 (Odense) Anja K. Jensen O.D.K. 1473
Herrer: 2015 (Odense) Thomas Jensen S.K.K. 909 (Hcp 35)
2014 (Odense) Bent Folmer N.K. 932 (Hcp 64)
2013 (Odense) Thomas Jensen S.K.K. 962 (Hcp 85)
2012 (Odense) Jesper Møller N.K. 934 (Hcp 71)
2011 (Odense) Finn Hansen S.K.K. 929 (Hcp 32)
2010 (Odense) Andreas Eriksen K.H. 54 921 (Hcp 61)
2009 (Odense) Johnny Holdt S.K.K. 918 (Hcp 36)
2008 (Odense) Erling Haas Alle 9 942 (Hcp 55)
2007 (Odense) Svend Jørgensen S.K.K. 918 (Hcp 34)
2006 (Odense) Kenneth Jerløv S.K. 79 915 (Hcp 53)
2005 (Odense) Morten Ottosen O.K. 898
2004 (Odense) Benny Jensen K.B.44 880
2003 (Odense) John Rask O.K. 896
2002 (Middelfart) Kurt Kristiansen Vest 91 879
2001 (Odense) Frans Therkelsen O.K. 899
2000 (Nyborg) Mikael Petersen N.K. 905
1999 (Middelfart) Claus Bo Hansen O.K. 921
1998 (Odense) Frans Therkelsen O.K. 1513
Veteran Herrer: 2015 (Odense) Hans Oluf Rasmussen S.K.K. 943 (Hcp 70)
2014 (Odense) Knud Kærgaard Alle 9 931 (Hcp 53)
2013 (Odense) Børge Jørgensen O.K. 937 (Hcp 106)
2012 (Odense) Hans Oluf Rasmussen S.K.K. 920 (Hcp 65)
2011 (Odense) Erik Jensen S.K.79 908 (Hcp 0)
2010 (Odense) Johnny V. Petersen O.K. 912 (Hcp 90)
2009 (Odense) Vagn Christensen K.B. 44 901 (Hcp 47)
2008 (Odense) Benny Jensen K.B. 44 925 (Hcp 8)
2007 (Odense) Hans Oluf Rasmussen S.K.K. 893 (Hcp 68)
2006 (Odense) Knud Kærgaard Alle 9 907 (Hcp 23)
Veteran Damer: 2015 (Odense) Anne Lise Rasmussen N.D.K. 897 (Hcp 119)
2014 (Odense) Grethe Lau O.D.H.K. 887 (Hcp 44)
2013 (Odense) Birte Rasmussen O.D.H.K. 877 (Hcp 0)
2012 (Odense) Grethe Lau O.D.H.K. 859 (Hcp 25)
2011 (Odense) Laila Andersen Alle 9 887 (Hcp 33)
2010 (Odense) Liz Zdrinka S.K. 79 856 (Hcp 27)
2009 (Odense) Laila Bak N.D.K. 902 (Hcp 74)
2008 (Odense) Margot Spøer Vest 91 891 (Hcp 0)
2007 (Odense) Melissa Rasmussen O.D.H.K. 879 (Hcp 32)
2006 (Odense) Inger Christensen O.D.K. 881 (Hcp 33)
Veteraner: 2005 (Odense) Tage Andersen O.K. 887
2004 (Odense) Arne B. Hansen Alle 9 880
2003 (Odense) Knud P. Nielsen O.K. 878
2002 (Middelfart) Tage Andersen O.K. 876
2001 (Odense) Tage Andersen O.K. 890
2000 (Nyborg) Bodil Andersen N.D.K. 876
2000 (Nyborg) Knud Kærgaard Alle 9 882
1999 (Middelfart) Lise Jacobsen O.D.K. 879
1999 (Middelfart) Poul Clausen S.K.K. 881 +5
1998 (Odense) Tage Andersen O.K. 737
Ungdom, store: 2015 (Odense) Martin Rasmussen N.K.U. 888 (Hcp 36)
2014 (Odense) Sonja Larsen O.U.K. 76 920 (Hcp 36)
2013 (Odense) Anne Larsen O.U.K. 76 910 (Hcp 55)
2012 (Odense) Sonja Larsen O.U.K. 76 962 (Hcp 85)
2011 (Odense) Julie Nielsen O.U.K. 76 802 (Hcp 23)
2010 (Odense) Daniel Mikkelsen N.K.U. 881 (Hcp 0)
2009 (Odense) Anne Larsen O.U.K. 76 912 (Hcp 292)
2008 (Odense) Kim Andersen O.U.K. 76 849 (Hcp 25)
2007 (Odense) Louise Schebye O.U.K. 76 918 (Hcp 150)
2006 (Odense) Kim Schebye O.U.K. 76 881 (Hcp 0)
2005 (Odense) Susan Glue O.U.K. 76 879
2004 (Odense) Jesper Sønnichsen O.U.K. 76 868
2003 (Odense) Jesper Sønnichsen O.U.K. 76 870
2002 (Middelfart) Mike Petersen N.K.U. 885
2001 (Odense) Mike Petersen N.K.U. 883
2000 (Nyborg) Martin Vilhelmsen N.K.U. 901
1999 (Middelfart) Dani Ovesen N.K.U. 873
1999 (Middelfart) Iben Larsen M.U.K. 886
1998 (Odense) Martin Vesterlund O.U.K. 76 730
Ungdom, små: 2015 (Odense) Lukas Schmidt N.K.U. 813 (Hcp 27)
2014 (Odense) Line Pettersson O.U.K. 76 904 (Hcp 173)
2013 (Odense) Julie Pettersson O.U.K. 76 777 (Hcp 227)
2012 (Odense) Martin Rasmussen N.K.U. 777 (Hcp 112)
2011 (Odense) Martin Rasmussen N.K.U. 854 (Hcp 282)
2010 (Odense) Julie Bak Hansen N.K.U. 906 (Hcp 220)
2009 (Odense) Thomas Knudsen Vest 91 899 (Hcp 291)
2008 (Odense) Abdallah Daoud O.U.K. 76 873 (Hcp 259)
2007 (Odense) Ann Katrine Nygaard O.U.K. 76 933 (Hcp 237)
2006 (Odense) Claes F. Hansen N.K.U. 740 (Hcp 0)
2005 (Odense) Dan Larsen O.U.K. 76 778
2004 (Odense) Asoth Veerasingham N.K.U. 759
2003 (Odense) Asoth Veerasingham N.K.U. 775
2002 (Middelfart) Mark Hansen M.U.K. 749
2001 (Odense) Schanne Phillipsbo O.U.K. 76 757
2000 (Nyborg) Mette Urlund N.K.U. 783